RESULTADOS DA 1ª
RODADA
DATA
|
HORA
|
LOCAL
|
1ª FASE
|
DIA 1
|
|||
24/jan - sáb
|
15h00
|
SOROROCA
|
ILHA BELA
|
0
|
x
|
2
|
SOROROCA
|
24/jan - sáb
|
16h00
|
SOROROCA
|
AMIGOS E CIA
|
2
|
x
|
3
|
GÁLATAS
|
DATA
|
HORA
|
LOCAL
|
1ª FASE
|
DIA 2
|
|||
27/jan - ter
|
19h00
|
SOROROCA
|
SPIRIT SOCCER
|
3
|
x
|
1
|
UNIDOS DA DAE
|
27/jan - ter
|
20h00
|
SOROROCA
|
MÔNACO
|
0
|
x
|
2
|
PAULISTA SOCCER
|
DATA
|
HORA
|
LOCAL
|
1ª FASE
|
DIA 3
|
|||
28/jan - qua
|
19h00
|
SOROROCA
|
IEPD
|
4
|
x
|
2
|
COLORADO
|
28/jan - qua
|
20h00
|
SOROROCA
|
FINOS DA BOLA
|
3
|
x
|
2
|
ATLANTA
|
PRÓXIMOS JOGOS –
1ª RODADA
DATA
|
HORA
|
LOCAL
|
1ª FASE
|
DIA 4
|
|||
29/jan - qui
|
19h00
|
SOROROCA
|
JM
|
x
|
FORÇA
|
||
29/jan - qui
|
20h00
|
SOROROCA
|
EM CIMA DA HORA
|
x
|
BOCA JUNIORS
|
PRÓXIMOS JOGOS –
2ª RODADA
DATA
|
HORA
|
LOCAL
|
1ª FASE
|
DIA 5
|
|||
30/jan - sex
|
19h00
|
SOROROCA
|
SOROROCA
|
x
|
AMIGOS E CIA
|
||
30/jan - sex
|
20h00
|
SOROROCA
|
ILHA BELA
|
x
|
PARQUE CENTENÁRIO
|
DATA
|
HORA
|
LOCAL
|
1ª FASE
|
DIA 6
|
|||
31/jan - sáb
|
15h00
|
SOROROCA
|
UNIDOS DA DAE
|
x
|
MÔNACO
|
||
31/jan - sáb
|
16h00
|
SOROROCA
|
SPIRIT SOCCER
|
x
|
ÁGUA DOCE
|
DATA
|
HORA
|
LOCAL
|
1ª FASE
|
DIA 7
|
|||
3/fev - ter
|
19h00
|
SOROROCA
|
COLORADO
|
x
|
FINOS DA BOLA
|
||
3/fev - ter
|
20h00
|
SOROROCA
|
IEPD
|
x
|
UNIDOS DA LOUÇA
|
DATA
|
HORA
|
LOCAL
|
1ª FASE
|
DIA 8
|
|||
4/fev - qua
|
19h00
|
SOROROCA
|
FORÇA
|
x
|
EM CIMA DA HORA
|
||
4/fev - qua
|
20h00
|
SOROROCA
|
JM
|
x
|
CAMARADAS
|
CLASSIFICAÇÃO
#
|
GRUPO A
|
PTS
|
JGS
|
VIT
|
EMP
|
DER
|
VPN
|
DPN
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
|
1
|
IEPD
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
|
2
|
FINOS DA BOLA
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
3
|
UNIDOS DA LOUÇA
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4
|
ATLANTA
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
|
5
|
COLORADO
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
-2
|
#
|
GRUPO B
|
PTS
|
JGS
|
VIT
|
EMP
|
DER
|
VPN
|
DPN
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
|
1
|
BOCA JUNIORS
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
2
|
CAMARADAS
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
3
|
EM CIMA DA HORA
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4
|
FORÇA
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
5
|
JM
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
#
|
GRUPO C
|
PTS
|
JGS
|
VIT
|
EMP
|
DER
|
VPN
|
DPN
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
|
1
|
SPIRIT SOCCER
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
|
2
|
PAULISTA SOCCER
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
|
3
|
ÁGUA DOCE
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4
|
UNIDOS DA DAE
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
3
|
-2
|
|
5
|
MÔNACO
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
-2
|
#
|
GRUPO D
|
PTS
|
JGS
|
VIT
|
EMP
|
DER
|
VPN
|
DPN
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
|
|
1
|
SOROROCA
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
2
|
|
2
|
GÁLATAS
|
3
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
|
3
|
PARQUE CENTENÁRIO
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
|
4
|
AMIGOS E CIA
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
-1
|
|
5
|
ILHA BELA
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
-2
|